DM Roskilde 2015

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT
1 Benny Jensen C-You vom Spektefeld 97 96 91 284
2 Jacob Christiansen Geo 96 93 93 282
3 John Jabina Jabina Penti 94 94 93 281
4 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 93 91 95 279
5 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 97 87 91 275
6 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 94 94 87 275
7 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney 95 85 92 272
8 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon 87 94 86 267
9 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci 92 93 80 265
10 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 96 86 82 264
11 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 89 80 91 260
12 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 89 83 87 259
13 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton 90 80 85 255
14 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 94 88 73 255
15 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo 92 74 81 247
16 Pernille Jensen Hedegaard's Quarla 95 80 Afb. 175
17 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 0 90 74 164

Udtagelse Roskilde 2015

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diesel 95 92 91 278 VM
2 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney 91 88 93 272 VM
3 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon 96 85 89 270 VM
4 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 95 86 81 262 DM
5 Lars Engdahl Jabina Raul 87 79 93 259 DM
6 Pernille Jensen Hedegaard's Quarla 84 81 87 252 DM
7 Henrik Jensen Janko wom   Weinbergblick 83 74 82 239  
8 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 91 74 71 236  
9 Gunner Nielsen Abardi Gina Afmeldt 0  

Udtagelse Odense 2015

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 98 91 95 284 VM
2 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney 92 92 91 275 VM
3 Pia Schau Bajlum Ando 96 87 91 274 VM
4 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon 88 93 91 272 VM
5 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci 90 91 85 266 DM
6 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton 92 83 87 262 DM
7 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 90 88 84 262 DM
8 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm 94 76 92 262 DM
9 Henrik Jensen Janko vom Weinbergblick 91 88 82 261 DM
10 Pernille Jensen Hedegård Quarla 91 82 86 259 DM
11 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo 94 76 85 255 DM
12 Gunner Nielsen Abardi Gina 91 83 81 255 DM
13 Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi 84 84 83 251 DM
14 Nana Hansen Amager's Rofus 90 83 75 248  
15 Dan K. Christensen Aron vom Altenfeldsdeich 98 72 75 245  
16 Lars Engdahl Jabina Raul 66 83 93 242  
17 Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus 83 73 79 235  
18 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 11 86 79 176  
19 Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa 73 91 0 164  
20 Michelle Sønderbæk Thomsebo Chaplis 26 74 0 100  
21 Maria Knudsen Chade's Otto Disk  
22 Kim Tornmark Hulgaard's Freddy Disk  
23 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny Disk  
24 Samuel Bech Cartagena Greif Afmeldt  

Udtagelse Hobro 2014

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Pia Schau Bajlum Ando 98 92 96 286 VM
2 Benny Jensen C-you vom Spektefeld 97 91 95 283 VM
3 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 98 91 92 281 VM
4 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm 96 89 95 280 VM
5 Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa 97 88 94 279 VM
6 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 96 91 92 279 VM
7 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 98 86 92 276 VM
8 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 97 84 91 272 VM
9 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 95 88 89 272 VM
10 Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 94 89 86 269 DM
11 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 97 84 86 267 DM
12 Frank Olsen Chade's Laiko 92 87 87 266 DM
13 John Rasmussen Gustav vom Skandinavika 93 77 94 264 DM
14 Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus 91 79 87 257 DM
15 Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero 91 83 83 257 DM
16 Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi 86 84 85 255 DM
17 Jimmy B. Rasmussen Cindy vom Zernitzer   Hof 91 77 86 254 DM
18 Tove Knudsen Hesselballe Xando 85 74 81 240  
19 Hanne Teut Strandberg Froulund Benita 77 73 79 229  
20 Lars Kyndesen Sundeved Azaire 20 78 88 186  
21 Inge Madsen Team Otkjær's Badgio   DISK   0  
22 John Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein   AFM   0  
23 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Bosko   AFM   0  
24 Anette Rohrig Nielsen Bondo von Florentia   AFM   0  
25 Kent Nielsen Krogh To-Slow Jubii   AFM   0  

Udtagelse Hvidovre 2014

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Jacob Christiansen Geo 99 94 95 288 1
2 John Jabina Jabina Penti 99 95 90 284 2
3 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 98 88 91 277 3
4 John Jabina Jabina Liva 97 89 88 274 4
5 Brian Rohde Nederholms Heart v.d.   Flex 97 90 84 271 5
6 Carsten Persson Svogerslev's York 96 89 80 265 DM
7 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci 89 87 83 259 DM
8 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 97 77 84 258 DM
9 Thomas Hallengreen Schæfer Power Fancy 94 80 77 251 DM
10 Jan Herneth Chade's Odessa 96 70 80 246  
11 Poul-Emil Petersen Kongeskoven's Müsli 88 81 72 241  
12 Carina Kristiansen Only v.d. Wilden   Rabbits 4 85 85 174  
13 Kim Tornmark Hulgaard's Freddy 94 74   168  
14 Sofie Rasborg Gråmanns Xmilla  DISK  0  
15 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Bosko  DISK  0  
16 Bill Vilhelmsen G-Zebs Biz  DISK  0  
17 Inge Madsen Team Otkjær's Badgio  DISK  0  

VM-Stillingen 2015

  UDTAGELSESKREDS    
NR FØRER HUND VM 59 43 63 9 4 DM I ALT  
1 Benny Jensen C-You vom Spektefeld 1 2 1 4 VM
2 Jacob Christiansen Geo 2 1 2 5 VM
3 John Jabina Jabina Penti 2 2 3 7 VM
4 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta       6 1   4 11 DM
5 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 3 3 1 5 9 VM
6 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo       9 DM   6   DM
7 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney         2 2 7 11 VM
8 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon         4 3 8   DM
9 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci     DM   DM   9   DM
10 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne   DM   DM     10   DM
11 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen   4   8     11   DM
12 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros   3   7     12   DM
13 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton   DM     DM   13   DM
14 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York   DM DM     DM 14   DM
15 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo   DM     DM   15   DM
16 Pernille Jensen Hedegaard's Quarla         DM DM 16   DM
17 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy   2   3     17   DM
  John Rasmussen Gustav von Skandinavika 2     DM         DM
  Allan Brettschneider Amager's Rufus 3                
  Pia Schau Bajlum Ando       1 3       DM
  John Jabina Jabina Liva     4            
  Johnny Christensen Hajan Orm       4 DM       DM
  Brian Rohde Nederholms Heart v.d.   Flex   DM 5           DM
  Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa       5          
  Benny Boesen Satoris Iron   DM              
  Samuel Bech Cartagena Greif   DM              
  Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte   DM              
  John Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein   DM              
  Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny     DM            
  Thomas Hallengreen Schæfer Power Fancy     DM            
  Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon       DM          
  Frank Olsen Chade's Laiko       DM          
  Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus       DM          
  Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero       DM          
  Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi       DM DM       DM
  Jimmy B. Rasmussen Cindy vom Zernitzer   Hof       DM          
  Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick         DM        
  Gunner Jensen Abardi Gina         DM        
  Lars Engdahl Jabina Raul           DM      

Udtagelse Grindsted 2014

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Benny Jensen C-You vom Spektefeld 93 88 94 275 VM
2 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 96 91 88 275 VM
3 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 94 88 92 274 VM
4 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 93 90 87 270 VM
5 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 91 90 88 269 DM
6 Brian Rohde Nederholms Heart v.   d. Flex 92 95 81 268 DM
7 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo 90 88 89 267 DM
8 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 93 89 81 263 DM
9 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 97 82 83 262 DM
10 Samuel Bech Cartagena Greif 97 84 81 262 DM
11 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 88 94 80 262 DM
12 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton 88 84 88 260 DM
13 John Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein 89 75 94 258 DM
14 Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 82 84 83 249  
15 Lisbeth Watson   Petersen Hajen Qlemme 74 81 76 231  
16 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 15 95 93 203  
17 Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi 24 87 84 195  
18 Poul-Emil Petersen Kongeskovens's Müsli 96 89 0 185  
19 Bjarne Vistisen Chade's Heico  disk  0  
20 Bjarne Brix Disager's Oise  disk  0  
21 René Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero  disk  0  
22 Mariette Brogaard Chade's Roberta  disk  0  
23 Klaus Grandahl Falcon de la petite   Venusse  disk  0  
24 Kim Tornmark Hulgaard's Freddy  disk  0  
25 Hanne Teut Strandberg Froulund Benita  disk  0  
26 Dermot F. Rowan Sebas  disk  0  
27 Lars Kyndesen Sundeved Azaire  disk  0  
28 Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa Afmeldt
29 Bill Bøknæs Asserfelt Elfi's Pele Afmeldt

Udtagelse Roskilde

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 98 89 92 279 VM
2 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 96 90 88 274 DM
3 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 96 89 85 270 DM
4 Annedorthe Lysgaard Amager's Olly 98 81 90 269 DM
5 Inge Jensen Hesselballe Olfert 94 86 86 266 DM
6 Henrik Egemose Jabina Gibson 97 82 86 265 DM
7 Susanne Kofoed Jabina Holly 97 83 82 262  
8 Benny Kristensen Schæfer Power Canto 93 81 87 261  
9 Christina Rønnebo Jabina Liva 89 79 87 255  
10 Helena Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 70 73 87 230  
11 Jacob Garde Mai Tuk Laika DISK USP      

Udtagelse Odense

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 95 96 87 278 DM
2 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 96 84 95 275 VM
3 Alan Brettschneider Amager's Rofus 91 92 92 275 VM
4 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 88 93 93 274 VM
5 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 93 91 88 272 DM
6 John Rasmussen Gustav vom   Skandinavika 94 83 93 270 VM
7 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 94 80 95 269  
8 Bjarne Brix Brix Nero 94 83 92 269  
9 Jill Holtum Rasmussen Gen-Chi's Bodil 93 94 79 266  
10 Jorma Repo Jakar Anrebri 91 89 85 265  
11 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 93 87 83 263  
12 Henrik Petersen Angel 86 85 84 255  
13 Bjarne Brix Disager's Oise 84 85 85 254  
14 Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus 81 85 88 254  
15 Tina Dahl Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo 77 80 89 246  
16 Ralf I. Jessen Chade's Kanu 93 58 92 243  
17 Carina Kristiansen Only von der wilden   Rabbits 54 93 94 241  
18 Jan Herneth Chade's Odessa 97 71 62 230  
19 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 49 84 92 225  
20 Lars Kyndesen Sundeved Azaire 44 90 83 217  
21 Nico Pietens Cartagena Hollie 44 80 77 201  
22 Bjarni Hansen Asbis Cosmo 16 87 87 190  
23 Annedorthe Lysgaard Amager's Olly 15 84 90 189  
24 Margrete Møller Satoris Joba 12 87 87 186  
25 Dermot Rowan Sebas DISK 0  
26 Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick Afmeldt 0  
27 Kent Dederding Thing Hedegård's Katja Afmeldt 0  
28 Jimmy B. Rasmussen Cindy vom Zernitzer   Hof Ej mødt 0  

Udtagelse Amager

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 John Jabina Jabina Penti 97 97 96 290 VM
2 Jacob Christensen Geo 90 95 96 281 VM
3 Torsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 95 92 87 274 DM
4 John Jabina Jabina Liva 91 87 92 270 VM
5 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaards Yoschy 96 85 87 268 DM
6 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 85 90 93 268 DM
7 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 85 91 90 266 DM
8 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 85 88 92 265 DM
9 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskoven's Jenka 87 83 90 260  
10 Merete Frank   Christensen Trold Makker 89 91 78 258  
11 Henrik Egemose Jabina Gibson 93 80 80 253  
12 Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 84 81 83 248  
13 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 87 74 84 245  
14 Morten Andersen Studsdals Mulan D.1 26 93 94 213  
15 Hans Olsen Chade's Jalner 84 82 disk 0  
  Berith Andersen Chade's Laiko Afmeldt
  Rikke L. Hansen Sportshund Bacho Afmeldt

Udtagelse Herning

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Erik Fenger Sch-Ca Fillip 98 96 95 289 VM
2 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 97 91 91 279 VM
3 Karen Munk Satoris Rocsana 96 93 90 279 VM
4 Tomas Sterup-Hansen Toboka Amockk 95 91 92 278 VM
5 Bjarne Vistisen Chade's Heico 96 91 90 277 VM
6 Tina D. Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo 96 83 96 275 VM
7 Niels Koch Kochen's Hutch 93 85 94 272 VM
8 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 95 90 87 272 DM
9 Johny Christensen Hajen Orm 85 93 92 270 VM
10 Per Svoldgaard Cartagena Delta 86 89 93 268  
11 John Rasmussen Gustav von   Skandinavika 93 79 94 266  
12 Jacob Christiansen Geo 90 86 89 265  
13 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 74 95 94 263  
14 Bjarne Brix Brix Nero 89 88 83 260  
15 Johannes Stie Jabina Bosko 72 97 90 259  
16 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 98 68 92 258  
17 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskovens Jenka 74 91 90 255  
18 Bill B. Asserfeldt Elfi's Pele 70 94 91 255  
19 Niels Bay Quintus vom   Nordenstamm 85 75 94 254  
20 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 71 92 84 247  
21 Morten Andersen Studsdals Mulan 85 63 94 242  
22 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-sunka Bella 83 64 91 238  
23 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 11 93 93 197  
24 Line K. Jensen Chaquin Aika 22 87 85 194  
25 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 0 82 88 170  
26 Hjalmar P. Svendsen Jen-Ager's Max 2 75 78 155  
27 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo  DISK  0  
28 Dermot Rowan Sebas  DISK  0  
29 Allan Brettschneider Amager's Rufus  DISK  0  
30 Søren Pedersen Studsdals Milo  DISK  0  
31 Sacha C. G. Aarestrup Tana de Alzawiya   92 70 0 H-SYG
32 Bente Sten Korsagerhusets Halli  AFBUD  0  
33 Michael Hansen Cartagena Dino  EJ MØDT  0  

VM-Stillingen 2014

VM STILLINGEN 2013-2014
NR FØRER HUND VM 1 2 3 4 5 6 I ALT
1 John Jabina Jabina Penti 1       1     2
2 Torsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 5   8     1 1 2
3 Alan Brettschneider Amager's Rofus     2     2   4
4 Allan Maindal Chade's Vega   1 3         4
5 Jacob Christiansen Geo   3     2     5
6 Karen Munk Satoris Rocsana 3     3       6
7 Thomas Sterup Hansen Toboka Amockk   2   4       6
8 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille   4       3   7
9 Erik Fenger Sch-Ca Fillip     6 1       7
10 John Rasmussen Gustav vom   Skandinavika   5       4   9
11 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy       2       DM
12 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta     5         DM
1 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskovens Jenka     1         DM
2 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 3             DM
3 John Jabina Jabina Liva         3     DM
4 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen     4         DM
5 Søren Pedersen Studsdal's Milo 5             DM
6 Bjarne Vistisen Chade's Heico       5       DM
7 Tina D. Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo       6       DM
8 Per Svoldgaard Cartagene Delta   6           DM
9 Niels Koch Kochen's Hutch       7       DM
10 Ralf Jessen Chade's Kanu     7         DM
11 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm       8       DM
12 Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero               DM
13 Peter Rohrig Bayogi Quella               DM
14 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York               DM
15 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne               DM
28 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron               DM

Udtagelse Hvidovre

NR. FØRER HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskovens Jenka 97 88 95 280 VM
2 Alan Brettschneider Amager's Rofus 96 92 91 279 VM
3 Allan Maindal Chade's Vega 94 90 92 276 VM
4 John Jabina Jabina Penti 97 94 84 275  
5 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 90 92 92 274 VM
6 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 92 91 90 273 VM
7 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 97 90 85 272 DM
8 Erik Fenger Sch-Ca Fillip 99 75 98 272 VM
9 Ralf Jessen Chade's Kanu 94 85 91 270 VM
10 Torsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 88 91 91 270 VM
11 Sacha Chanette G.   Aarestrup Tana De Alzawiya 89 89 91 269 DM
12 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 85 89 91 265 DM
13 Gitte Sinatzeek Le-wan's Boss 92 90 83 265  
14 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 81 90 90 261  
15 Susanne Kofoed Jabina Holly 96 72 87 255  
16 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 86 70 89 245  
17 Chris Haulrich Degn's Komsaa 84 84 76 244  
18 Jacob Garde Mai Tuk Laika 81 76 78 235  
19 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 40 84 94 218  
20 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 99 87 STOP 186  
21 Hans Olsen Chade's Jalner 87 91 STOP 178  
22 Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick 86 88 STOP 174  
23 Lars Engdahhl Jabina in born   Champ 2 80 79 161  
24 Carina Kristiansen Only von den Wilden   Rabbits 19 91 STOP 110  
25 Steen Pedersen Jabina Gamma 9 89 STOP 98  
26 Bill Vilhelmsen Gzeb Biz   DISK 0  
27 Inge Jensen Hesselballe Olfert   DISK 0  

Udtagelse Ålborg

NR. FØRER HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Allan Maindal Chade's Vega 98 94 95 287 VM
2 Thomas Sterup Hansen Toboka Amockk 94 95 94 283 VM
3 Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero 99 93 88 280 DM
4 Jacob Christiansen Geo 93 93 92 278 VM
5 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 89 91 96 276 VM
6 John Rasmussen Gustav vom Skandinavika 94 82 96 272 VM
7 Per Svoldgaard Cartagene Delta 93 85 93 271 VM
8 Peter Rohrig Bayogi Quella 93 93 85 271 DM
9 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 99 94 78 271  
10 Lars Engdahl Jabina in born champ 97 94 79 270  
11 Bjarne Brix Brix Nero 96 78 95 269  
12 Jan Kolbech Sundeved Aros 82 91 94 267  
13 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 81 91 87 259  
14 Kirsten Glud Hesselballe Monti 92 86 78 256  
15 Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick 90 75 88 253  
16 Steen Pedersen Jabina Gamma 92 71 80 243  
17 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 68 85 79 232  
18 John Hunnerup Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein 39 91 95 225  
19 Jørgen Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 45 87 88 220  
20 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm 33 90 95 218  
21 Bente Sten Korsagerhuset's Halli 66 80 72 218  
22 Johannes Stie Jabina Bosko 14 94 96 204  
23 Line Kjær Jensen Chaquin Aika 20 90 91 201  
24 Ralf Jessen Chade's Kanu 16 88 91 195  
25 Søren Hinrichsen Team Trion's Athos 10 88 90 188  
26 Ole Moselund To-Slow Ican 4 92 87 183  
27 Tina Dahl Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo 23     23 HF-SYG
28 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 82 72   154 HF-SYG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Underkategorier