VM-Stillingen 2014

VM STILLINGEN 2013-2014
NR FØRER HUND VM 1 2 3 4 5 6 I ALT
1 John Jabina Jabina Penti 1       1     2
2 Torsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 5   8     1 1 2
3 Alan Brettschneider Amager's Rofus     2     2   4
4 Allan Maindal Chade's Vega   1 3         4
5 Jacob Christiansen Geo   3     2     5
6 Karen Munk Satoris Rocsana 3     3       6
7 Thomas Sterup Hansen Toboka Amockk   2   4       6
8 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille   4       3   7
9 Erik Fenger Sch-Ca Fillip     6 1       7
10 John Rasmussen Gustav vom   Skandinavika   5       4   9
11 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy       2       DM
12 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta     5         DM
1 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskovens Jenka     1         DM
2 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 3             DM
3 John Jabina Jabina Liva         3     DM
4 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen     4         DM
5 Søren Pedersen Studsdal's Milo 5             DM
6 Bjarne Vistisen Chade's Heico       5       DM
7 Tina D. Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo       6       DM
8 Per Svoldgaard Cartagene Delta   6           DM
9 Niels Koch Kochen's Hutch       7       DM
10 Ralf Jessen Chade's Kanu     7         DM
11 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm       8       DM
12 Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero               DM
13 Peter Rohrig Bayogi Quella               DM
14 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York               DM
15 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne               DM
28 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron               DM

Udtagelse Roskilde

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 98 89 92 279 VM
2 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 96 90 88 274 DM
3 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 96 89 85 270 DM
4 Annedorthe Lysgaard Amager's Olly 98 81 90 269 DM
5 Inge Jensen Hesselballe Olfert 94 86 86 266 DM
6 Henrik Egemose Jabina Gibson 97 82 86 265 DM
7 Susanne Kofoed Jabina Holly 97 83 82 262  
8 Benny Kristensen Schæfer Power Canto 93 81 87 261  
9 Christina Rønnebo Jabina Liva 89 79 87 255  
10 Helena Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 70 73 87 230  
11 Jacob Garde Mai Tuk Laika DISK USP      

Udtagelse Odense

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 95 96 87 278 DM
2 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 96 84 95 275 VM
3 Alan Brettschneider Amager's Rofus 91 92 92 275 VM
4 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 88 93 93 274 VM
5 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 93 91 88 272 DM
6 John Rasmussen Gustav vom   Skandinavika 94 83 93 270 VM
7 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 94 80 95 269  
8 Bjarne Brix Brix Nero 94 83 92 269  
9 Jill Holtum Rasmussen Gen-Chi's Bodil 93 94 79 266  
10 Jorma Repo Jakar Anrebri 91 89 85 265  
11 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 93 87 83 263  
12 Henrik Petersen Angel 86 85 84 255  
13 Bjarne Brix Disager's Oise 84 85 85 254  
14 Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus 81 85 88 254  
15 Tina Dahl Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo 77 80 89 246  
16 Ralf I. Jessen Chade's Kanu 93 58 92 243  
17 Carina Kristiansen Only von der wilden   Rabbits 54 93 94 241  
18 Jan Herneth Chade's Odessa 97 71 62 230  
19 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 49 84 92 225  
20 Lars Kyndesen Sundeved Azaire 44 90 83 217  
21 Nico Pietens Cartagena Hollie 44 80 77 201  
22 Bjarni Hansen Asbis Cosmo 16 87 87 190  
23 Annedorthe Lysgaard Amager's Olly 15 84 90 189  
24 Margrete Møller Satoris Joba 12 87 87 186  
25 Dermot Rowan Sebas DISK 0  
26 Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick Afmeldt 0  
27 Kent Dederding Thing Hedegård's Katja Afmeldt 0  
28 Jimmy B. Rasmussen Cindy vom Zernitzer   Hof Ej mødt 0  

Udtagelse Amager

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 John Jabina Jabina Penti 97 97 96 290 VM
2 Jacob Christensen Geo 90 95 96 281 VM
3 Torsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 95 92 87 274 DM
4 John Jabina Jabina Liva 91 87 92 270 VM
5 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaards Yoschy 96 85 87 268 DM
6 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 85 90 93 268 DM
7 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 85 91 90 266 DM
8 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 85 88 92 265 DM
9 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskoven's Jenka 87 83 90 260  
10 Merete Frank   Christensen Trold Makker 89 91 78 258  
11 Henrik Egemose Jabina Gibson 93 80 80 253  
12 Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 84 81 83 248  
13 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 87 74 84 245  
14 Morten Andersen Studsdals Mulan D.1 26 93 94 213  
15 Hans Olsen Chade's Jalner 84 82 disk 0  
  Berith Andersen Chade's Laiko Afmeldt
  Rikke L. Hansen Sportshund Bacho Afmeldt

Udtagelse Herning

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Erik Fenger Sch-Ca Fillip 98 96 95 289 VM
2 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 97 91 91 279 VM
3 Karen Munk Satoris Rocsana 96 93 90 279 VM
4 Tomas Sterup-Hansen Toboka Amockk 95 91 92 278 VM
5 Bjarne Vistisen Chade's Heico 96 91 90 277 VM
6 Tina D. Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo 96 83 96 275 VM
7 Niels Koch Kochen's Hutch 93 85 94 272 VM
8 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 95 90 87 272 DM
9 Johny Christensen Hajen Orm 85 93 92 270 VM
10 Per Svoldgaard Cartagena Delta 86 89 93 268  
11 John Rasmussen Gustav von   Skandinavika 93 79 94 266  
12 Jacob Christiansen Geo 90 86 89 265  
13 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 74 95 94 263  
14 Bjarne Brix Brix Nero 89 88 83 260  
15 Johannes Stie Jabina Bosko 72 97 90 259  
16 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 98 68 92 258  
17 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskovens Jenka 74 91 90 255  
18 Bill B. Asserfeldt Elfi's Pele 70 94 91 255  
19 Niels Bay Quintus vom   Nordenstamm 85 75 94 254  
20 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 71 92 84 247  
21 Morten Andersen Studsdals Mulan 85 63 94 242  
22 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-sunka Bella 83 64 91 238  
23 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 11 93 93 197  
24 Line K. Jensen Chaquin Aika 22 87 85 194  
25 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 0 82 88 170  
26 Hjalmar P. Svendsen Jen-Ager's Max 2 75 78 155  
27 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo  DISK  0  
28 Dermot Rowan Sebas  DISK  0  
29 Allan Brettschneider Amager's Rufus  DISK  0  
30 Søren Pedersen Studsdals Milo  DISK  0  
31 Sacha C. G. Aarestrup Tana de Alzawiya   92 70 0 H-SYG
32 Bente Sten Korsagerhusets Halli  AFBUD  0  
33 Michael Hansen Cartagena Dino  EJ MØDT  0  

Udtagelse Hvidovre

NR. FØRER HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Kurt Enghoff Kongeskovens Jenka 97 88 95 280 VM
2 Alan Brettschneider Amager's Rofus 96 92 91 279 VM
3 Allan Maindal Chade's Vega 94 90 92 276 VM
4 John Jabina Jabina Penti 97 94 84 275  
5 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 90 92 92 274 VM
6 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Fanta 92 91 90 273 VM
7 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 97 90 85 272 DM
8 Erik Fenger Sch-Ca Fillip 99 75 98 272 VM
9 Ralf Jessen Chade's Kanu 94 85 91 270 VM
10 Torsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 88 91 91 270 VM
11 Sacha Chanette G.   Aarestrup Tana De Alzawiya 89 89 91 269 DM
12 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 85 89 91 265 DM
13 Gitte Sinatzeek Le-wan's Boss 92 90 83 265  
14 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 81 90 90 261  
15 Susanne Kofoed Jabina Holly 96 72 87 255  
16 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 86 70 89 245  
17 Chris Haulrich Degn's Komsaa 84 84 76 244  
18 Jacob Garde Mai Tuk Laika 81 76 78 235  
19 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 40 84 94 218  
20 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 99 87 STOP 186  
21 Hans Olsen Chade's Jalner 87 91 STOP 178  
22 Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick 86 88 STOP 174  
23 Lars Engdahhl Jabina in born   Champ 2 80 79 161  
24 Carina Kristiansen Only von den Wilden   Rabbits 19 91 STOP 110  
25 Steen Pedersen Jabina Gamma 9 89 STOP 98  
26 Bill Vilhelmsen Gzeb Biz   DISK 0  
27 Inge Jensen Hesselballe Olfert   DISK 0  

Udtagelse Ålborg

NR. FØRER HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Allan Maindal Chade's Vega 98 94 95 287 VM
2 Thomas Sterup Hansen Toboka Amockk 94 95 94 283 VM
3 Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero 99 93 88 280 DM
4 Jacob Christiansen Geo 93 93 92 278 VM
5 Morten Hansen Degn's Mille 89 91 96 276 VM
6 John Rasmussen Gustav vom Skandinavika 94 82 96 272 VM
7 Per Svoldgaard Cartagene Delta 93 85 93 271 VM
8 Peter Rohrig Bayogi Quella 93 93 85 271 DM
9 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 99 94 78 271  
10 Lars Engdahl Jabina in born champ 97 94 79 270  
11 Bjarne Brix Brix Nero 96 78 95 269  
12 Jan Kolbech Sundeved Aros 82 91 94 267  
13 Heine Jacobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 81 91 87 259  
14 Kirsten Glud Hesselballe Monti 92 86 78 256  
15 Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick 90 75 88 253  
16 Steen Pedersen Jabina Gamma 92 71 80 243  
17 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 68 85 79 232  
18 John Hunnerup Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein 39 91 95 225  
19 Jørgen Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 45 87 88 220  
20 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm 33 90 95 218  
21 Bente Sten Korsagerhuset's Halli 66 80 72 218  
22 Johannes Stie Jabina Bosko 14 94 96 204  
23 Line Kjær Jensen Chaquin Aika 20 90 91 201  
24 Ralf Jessen Chade's Kanu 16 88 91 195  
25 Søren Hinrichsen Team Trion's Athos 10 88 90 188  
26 Ole Moselund To-Slow Ican 4 92 87 183  
27 Tina Dahl Kastbjerg Jabina Hristo 23     23 HF-SYG
28 Helene Bjødstrup Sapa-Sunka Bella 82 72   154 HF-SYG