VM-Stillingen 2015

  UDTAGELSESKREDS    
NR FØRER HUND VM 59 43 63 9 4 DM I ALT  
1 Benny Jensen C-You vom Spektefeld 1 2 1 4 VM
2 Jacob Christiansen Geo 2 1 2 5 VM
3 John Jabina Jabina Penti 2 2 3 7 VM
4 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta       6 1   4 11 DM
5 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 3 3 1 5 9 VM
6 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo       9 DM   6   DM
7 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney         2 2 7 11 VM
8 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon         4 3 8   DM
9 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci     DM   DM   9   DM
10 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne   DM   DM     10   DM
11 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen   4   8     11   DM
12 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros   3   7     12   DM
13 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton   DM     DM   13   DM
14 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York   DM DM     DM 14   DM
15 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo   DM     DM   15   DM
16 Pernille Jensen Hedegaard's Quarla         DM DM 16   DM
17 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy   2   3     17   DM
  John Rasmussen Gustav von Skandinavika 2     DM         DM
  Allan Brettschneider Amager's Rufus 3                
  Pia Schau Bajlum Ando       1 3       DM
  John Jabina Jabina Liva     4            
  Johnny Christensen Hajan Orm       4 DM       DM
  Brian Rohde Nederholms Heart v.d.   Flex   DM 5           DM
  Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa       5          
  Benny Boesen Satoris Iron   DM              
  Samuel Bech Cartagena Greif   DM              
  Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte   DM              
  John Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein   DM              
  Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny     DM            
  Thomas Hallengreen Schæfer Power Fancy     DM            
  Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon       DM          
  Frank Olsen Chade's Laiko       DM          
  Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus       DM          
  Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero       DM          
  Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi       DM DM       DM
  Jimmy B. Rasmussen Cindy vom Zernitzer   Hof       DM          
  Henrik Jensen Janko vom   Weinbergblick         DM        
  Gunner Jensen Abardi Gina         DM        
  Lars Engdahl Jabina Raul           DM      

DM Roskilde 2015

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT
1 Benny Jensen C-You vom Spektefeld 97 96 91 284
2 Jacob Christiansen Geo 96 93 93 282
3 John Jabina Jabina Penti 94 94 93 281
4 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 93 91 95 279
5 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 97 87 91 275
6 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 94 94 87 275
7 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney 95 85 92 272
8 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon 87 94 86 267
9 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci 92 93 80 265
10 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 96 86 82 264
11 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 89 80 91 260
12 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 89 83 87 259
13 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton 90 80 85 255
14 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 94 88 73 255
15 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo 92 74 81 247
16 Pernille Jensen Hedegaard's Quarla 95 80 Afb. 175
17 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 0 90 74 164

Udtagelse Roskilde 2015

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diesel 95 92 91 278 VM
2 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney 91 88 93 272 VM
3 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon 96 85 89 270 VM
4 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 95 86 81 262 DM
5 Lars Engdahl Jabina Raul 87 79 93 259 DM
6 Pernille Jensen Hedegaard's Quarla 84 81 87 252 DM
7 Henrik Jensen Janko wom   Weinbergblick 83 74 82 239  
8 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 91 74 71 236  
9 Gunner Nielsen Abardi Gina Afmeldt 0  

Udtagelse Odense 2015

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 98 91 95 284 VM
2 Heidi Nielsen Jabina Rooney 92 92 91 275 VM
3 Pia Schau Bajlum Ando 96 87 91 274 VM
4 Allan Maindal Jabina Amon 88 93 91 272 VM
5 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci 90 91 85 266 DM
6 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton 92 83 87 262 DM
7 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 90 88 84 262 DM
8 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm 94 76 92 262 DM
9 Henrik Jensen Janko vom Weinbergblick 91 88 82 261 DM
10 Pernille Jensen Hedegård Quarla 91 82 86 259 DM
11 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo 94 76 85 255 DM
12 Gunner Nielsen Abardi Gina 91 83 81 255 DM
13 Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi 84 84 83 251 DM
14 Nana Hansen Amager's Rofus 90 83 75 248  
15 Dan K. Christensen Aron vom Altenfeldsdeich 98 72 75 245  
16 Lars Engdahl Jabina Raul 66 83 93 242  
17 Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus 83 73 79 235  
18 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 11 86 79 176  
19 Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa 73 91 0 164  
20 Michelle Sønderbæk Thomsebo Chaplis 26 74 0 100  
21 Maria Knudsen Chade's Otto Disk  
22 Kim Tornmark Hulgaard's Freddy Disk  
23 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny Disk  
24 Samuel Bech Cartagena Greif Afmeldt  

Udtagelse Hobro 2014

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Pia Schau Bajlum Ando 98 92 96 286 VM
2 Benny Jensen C-you vom Spektefeld 97 91 95 283 VM
3 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 98 91 92 281 VM
4 Johnny Christensen Hajen Orm 96 89 95 280 VM
5 Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa 97 88 94 279 VM
6 Per Svoldgaard   Nielsen Cartagena Delta 96 91 92 279 VM
7 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 98 86 92 276 VM
8 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 97 84 91 272 VM
9 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 95 88 89 272 VM
10 Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 94 89 86 269 DM
11 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 97 84 86 267 DM
12 Frank Olsen Chade's Laiko 92 87 87 266 DM
13 John Rasmussen Gustav vom Skandinavika 93 77 94 264 DM
14 Flemming Larsen Bayogi Qvintus 91 79 87 257 DM
15 Rene Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero 91 83 83 257 DM
16 Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi 86 84 85 255 DM
17 Jimmy B. Rasmussen Cindy vom Zernitzer   Hof 91 77 86 254 DM
18 Tove Knudsen Hesselballe Xando 85 74 81 240  
19 Hanne Teut Strandberg Froulund Benita 77 73 79 229  
20 Lars Kyndesen Sundeved Azaire 20 78 88 186  
21 Inge Madsen Team Otkjær's Badgio   DISK   0  
22 John Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein   AFM   0  
23 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Bosko   AFM   0  
24 Anette Rohrig Nielsen Bondo von Florentia   AFM   0  
25 Kent Nielsen Krogh To-Slow Jubii   AFM   0  

Udtagelse Hvidovre 2014

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Jacob Christiansen Geo 99 94 95 288 1
2 John Jabina Jabina Penti 99 95 90 284 2
3 Thorsten Kleven Jabina Diezel 98 88 91 277 3
4 John Jabina Jabina Liva 97 89 88 274 4
5 Brian Rohde Nederholms Heart v.d.   Flex 97 90 84 271 5
6 Carsten Persson Svogerslev's York 96 89 80 265 DM
7 Belinda Eie   Kristensen Lærkbo's Gucci 89 87 83 259 DM
8 Susanne Jensen Amager's Penny 97 77 84 258 DM
9 Thomas Hallengreen Schæfer Power Fancy 94 80 77 251 DM
10 Jan Herneth Chade's Odessa 96 70 80 246  
11 Poul-Emil Petersen Kongeskoven's Müsli 88 81 72 241  
12 Carina Kristiansen Only v.d. Wilden   Rabbits 4 85 85 174  
13 Kim Tornmark Hulgaard's Freddy 94 74   168  
14 Sofie Rasborg Gråmanns Xmilla  DISK  0  
15 Peter G. Mortensen Jabina Bosko  DISK  0  
16 Bill Vilhelmsen G-Zebs Biz  DISK  0  
17 Inge Madsen Team Otkjær's Badgio  DISK  0  

Udtagelse Grindsted 2014

NR. NAVN HUND A B C I ALT  
1 Benny Jensen C-You vom Spektefeld 93 88 94 275 VM
2 Heine Jakobsen Hulgaard's Yoschy 96 91 88 275 VM
3 Jan Kolbeck Sundeved Aros 94 88 92 274 VM
4 Siff Malou Olsen Jacko aus   Wiemelhausen 93 90 87 270 VM
5 Benny Boesen Satoris Iron 91 90 88 269 DM
6 Brian Rohde Nederholms Heart v.   d. Flex 92 95 81 268 DM
7 Vivi Gilsager Glarbo Limbo 90 88 89 267 DM
8 Karsten Persson Svogerslevs York 93 89 81 263 DM
9 Torben Hansen Hulgaard's Xigne 97 82 83 262 DM
10 Samuel Bech Cartagena Greif 97 84 81 262 DM
11 Per Olsen Jabina Hjalte 88 94 80 262 DM
12 Kurt Jensen Kongeskovens Newton 88 84 88 260 DM
13 John Klausen Uddi vom Hessenstein 89 75 94 258 DM
14 Jørn Sørensen Cartagena Ikon 82 84 83 249  
15 Lisbeth Watson   Petersen Hajen Qlemme 74 81 76 231  
16 Martin Knudsen Chade's Karo 15 95 93 203  
17 Leif Jacobsen Satoris Gandi 24 87 84 195  
18 Poul-Emil Petersen Kongeskovens's Müsli 96 89 0 185  
19 Bjarne Vistisen Chade's Heico  disk  0  
20 Bjarne Brix Disager's Oise  disk  0  
21 René Otkjær   Kristensen Chaquin Fero  disk  0  
22 Mariette Brogaard Chade's Roberta  disk  0  
23 Klaus Grandahl Falcon de la petite   Venusse  disk  0  
24 Kim Tornmark Hulgaard's Freddy  disk  0  
25 Hanne Teut Strandberg Froulund Benita  disk  0  
26 Dermot F. Rowan Sebas  disk  0  
27 Lars Kyndesen Sundeved Azaire  disk  0  
28 Jane Skjødsholm Froulund Boa Afmeldt
29 Bill Bøknæs Asserfelt Elfi's Pele Afmeldt